Church of Saint Mary and Saint Peregrine
466 properties found in Umag
- Garden Palace
Garden Palace
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at the 1-room Garden Palace Apartment Umag, which is at a distance of 1.4 km from Umag Old Town and approximately 5 minutes' drive from Church of Saint Mary and…View details+from
US$ 194 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Domus Lauri Garden Palace II
Domus Lauri Garden Palace II
Miroslava Krleze 3
Overlooking the garden, the 50 m^2 Domus Lauri Garden Palace II Umag apartment is 19 minutes' walk from Umag Town Museum in Umag. Staying in the 0-bedroom apartment, nestled within walking distance…View details+from
US$ 267 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Punta Mary 100 Meters To The Sea, Fresh 3-Bedroom Ground Floor Gem
Punta Mary 100 Meters To The Sea, Fresh 3-Bedroom Ground Floor Gem
Ernesta Skrinjara 5
The spacious Punta Mary House With Apartment Umag is located 18 minutes on foot from Church of Saint Mary and Saint Peregrine and 15 minutes by car from Savudrija Lighthouse. This apartment offers…View details+from
US$ 431 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Garden Palace Apartment Sofia
Garden Palace Apartment Sofia
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
Umag Town Museum is only 1.5 km from the 1-room Garden Palace Apartment Sofia Umag, while Aci Umag is situated nearby. To diversify guests' leisure, a swimming pool is provided.View details+from
US$ 303 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Supreme Apartment Miramare With Sea View
Supreme Apartment Miramare With Sea View
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at the 1-room Supreme Apartment Miramare Umag, which is about 5 minutes on foot from Aci Umag and at a distance of 1.5 km from Trg Venecije. To diversify guests'…View details+from
US$ 287 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Supreme Apartments Adriatico With Sea View
Supreme Apartments Adriatico With Sea View
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at Supreme Apartments Adriatico With Sea View Umag, which is just 1.5 km from Trg Venecije and just 6 minutes' walk from ACI Marina Umag. Guests can make the most…View details+from
US$ 324 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment Renata
Apartment Renata
3 Ulica Mirna
Apartment Renata Umag is located just 1.3 km from Teniski centar Stella Maris and an 18-minute walk from St Peregrine's Church. Featuring a terrace with views of the garden, the apartment is right…View details+from
US$ 149 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment Julia Umag
Apartment Julia Umag
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
The 1-room Apartment Julia Umag is located nearly 5 minutes' walk from Aci Umag and overlooks the pool. Area attractions include Oleificio Mate Organic Farm, 4.2 km away, and Umag Central ATP Stadion…View details+from
US$ 360 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Garden Palace - Dorothy Supreme Apartment
Garden Palace - Dorothy Supreme Apartment
1 Ulica Miroslava Krleze
The 1-room Garden Palace - Dorothy Supreme Apartment Umag overlooks the sea and is situated a mere 5 minutes' stroll from Aci Umag. Church of Saint Mary and Saint Peregrine is in close proximity to…View details+from
US$ 373 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartments Leona
Apartments Leona
4 Rovinjska Ulica Zaseban Apartman U Privatnoj Kuci
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at the 1-room Apartments Leona Umag, which is a mere 12 minutes' walk from Umag Central ATP Stadion Stella Maris and merely 1.3 km from Church of Saint Mary and…View details+from
US$ 156 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment Lumi Near The Town Center
Apartment Lumi Near The Town Center
9 Ulica Zrtava Fasizma
The 40 m^2 Apartment Lumi Near The Town Center Umag is located a mere 1.2 km from Umag Old Town and 15 minutes on foot from Trg Slobode. Wi-Fi and a free private car park are provided for guests'…View details+from
US$ 171 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Garden Palace Apartment Umag
Garden Palace Apartment Umag
Ulica Miroslava Krleze
Located just a 7-minute walk from Komunela and ACI Marina Umag, the 48 m^2 Garden Palace Apartment Umag features views of the sea.View details+from
US$ 189 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Villa Migliore
Villa Migliore
Rovinjska 6
Situated 4.2 km from Oleificio Mate Organic Farm, the 3-bedroom Villa Migliore Umag provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area. This villa includes complimentary private parking and…View details+from
US$ 683 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartment Garden Palace A125
Apartment Garden Palace A125
Miroslava Krle?E 1
from
US$ 240 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartmani Punta
Appartmani Punta
24 Setaliste Vladimira Gortana
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at Appartmani Punta Apartment Umag, which is within 5 minutes' drive of Aci Umag and at a distance of 1.4 km from Umag Old Town.View details+from
US$ 191 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Antonio
Antonio
Zrtava Fasizma 9K
Antonio Apartment Umag is located a 16-minute stroll from Umag Town Museum and 25 minutes' walk from ACI Marina Umag.View details+from
US$ 172 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartments Roso Punta
Apartments Roso Punta
Punta Pegolata 1
To enjoy your vacation in Umag, stay at Apartments Roso Punta Umag, which is 17 minutes' stroll from Umag Old Town and within 6 km of Farma Jola Poljoprivredni Obrt.View details+from
US$ 111 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Apartments Angela
Apartments Angela
Mirna 1
Situated within a 5-minute drive of St Peregrine's Church, Apartments Angela Umag provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Located approximately 5 minutes' drive from Umag Town…View details+from
US$ 138 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Lungomare With Pool
Casa Lungomare With Pool
Setaliste Vladimira Gortana
The 6-bedroom Casa Lungomare With Pool Villa Umag is located nearly a 5-minute stroll from Aci Umag and features a private pool and a terrace for a relaxing stay. Offering Wi-Fi, the Umag villa is…View details+from
US$ 1775 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - App Forza
App Forza
54 Setaliste Vladimira Gortana
The beachfront App Forza Apartment Umag is located 1.3 km from Church of Saint Mary and Saint Peregrine and a 14-minute walk from Umag Central ATP Stadion Stella Maris. Wi-Fi and complimentary…View details+from
US$ 113 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates